CAMPEONATO DE KART INDOOR - RESENDE

Temporada 2015




Ranking 1º Turno - 2017
 PilotoTotalBonusPuniçãoPontos
Mozart Netto873189
Fernando Bueno663069
Marcio Barbosa680068
Diego Gavazzi681366
Yamasaki Yoshitsugu631262
Daniel Almeida630558
Dino Lopes521251
Daniel Vianna540450
Taiwan Avelino500545
10ºYusuke Nita321330
11ºBruno Paulino270324
12ºMichel Alvaro280523
13ºRodrigo Miranda160115


Ranking Geral - 2017
 PilotoTotalBonusPuniçãoPontos
Mozart Netto20173205
Dino Lopes14844148
Diego Gavazzi14413142
Daniel Almeida14707140
Fernando Bueno10052103
Yamasaki Yoshitsugu10524103
Taiwan Avelino1030697
Marcio Barbosa880088
Bruno Paulino830479
10ºDaniel Vianna640559
11ºBruno Zen410338
12ºYusuke Nita371434
13ºMichel Alvaro280523
14ºRodrigo Miranda180117
15ºLucas Aguiar6006